Scoreboard

all factions

Warning: session_start() [function.session-start]: Cannot send session cookie - headers already sent by (output started at /var/www/bentoft.dk/public_html/lego/LCC/scores/index.php:57) in /var/www/bentoft.dk/public_html/lego/LCC/scores/index.php on line 58

Warning: session_start() [function.session-start]: Cannot send session cache limiter - headers already sent (output started at /var/www/bentoft.dk/public_html/lego/LCC/scores/index.php:57) in /var/www/bentoft.dk/public_html/lego/LCC/scores/index.php on line 58
This page contains 62 LCC members and 577 builds.
Create new LCC player - Rank the LCC builds - Best LCC build scoreboard - Map
RankFactionPlayerAchievementsPointsScore sumScore averageBuild count
1Crazycrownieguy8346322132335
2Eklund5524545153416
3Louie le Brickvalier4831052147921
4AK_Brickster371343614939
5Jackson of Garheim17891814866
6Sir Angus the Bold6458615293
7Master Of It All5134513451
8Tastymuffins2156015601
9Mattias00
10Ronin Dragonslayer00
11obsidiangrey00
12Tambor00
13chick100
14dungeonsanflagons00
1