Scoreboard

all factions

Warning: session_start() [function.session-start]: Cannot send session cookie - headers already sent by (output started at /var/www/bentoft.dk/public_html/lego/LCC/scores/index.php:57) in /var/www/bentoft.dk/public_html/lego/LCC/scores/index.php on line 58

Warning: session_start() [function.session-start]: Cannot send session cache limiter - headers already sent (output started at /var/www/bentoft.dk/public_html/lego/LCC/scores/index.php:57) in /var/www/bentoft.dk/public_html/lego/LCC/scores/index.php on line 58
This page contains 62 LCC members and 577 builds.
Create new LCC player - Rank the LCC builds - Best LCC build scoreboard - Map
RankFactionPlayerAchievementsPointsScore sumScore averageBuild count
1Thomas Arrowford13070216156045
2Mark of Falworth11666200165540
3Gideon10534736151023
4mattiusxavier10239328151326
5Masterminifig7642680142330
6bentoft5526853158017
7Sir Erathor5234202148723
8mencot5129527140621
9Jman443119311148513
10Buurli261179314748
11Sir Justin25763915285
12Lord Joker251207715108
13Sir Aidan19580614524
14Bragallot15584411695
15John Daniels12421214043
1 2 Next