Scoreboard

all factions

Warning: session_start() [function.session-start]: Cannot send session cookie - headers already sent by (output started at /var/www/bentoft.dk/public_html/lego/LCC/scores/index.php:57) in /var/www/bentoft.dk/public_html/lego/LCC/scores/index.php on line 58

Warning: session_start() [function.session-start]: Cannot send session cache limiter - headers already sent (output started at /var/www/bentoft.dk/public_html/lego/LCC/scores/index.php:57) in /var/www/bentoft.dk/public_html/lego/LCC/scores/index.php on line 58
This page contains 62 LCC members and 577 builds.
Create new LCC player - Rank the LCC builds - Best LCC build scoreboard - Map
RankFactionPlayerAchievementsPointsScore sumScore averageBuild count
16soccerkid6521227315348
17mencot5129527140621
18Louie le Brickvalier4831052147921
19GyustSil4425234148417
20AK_Brickster371343614939
21Petturik371337314869
22Myles of Lenfald3419330148713
23burlogh3313149131510
24Jman443119311148513
25Buurli261179314748
26Lord Joker251207715108
27Sir Justin25763915285
28Sir Aidan19580614524
29Jackson of Garheim17891814866
30Bragallot15584411695
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 Next